Comisións/Responsable

C. Quenda de oficio e servizo orientación xurídica

  • Esperanza Fernández Iglesias
  • José Manuel Losada Diéguez
  • Albino Ferreira Rivera
  • Rebeca González-Tejada Jácome
  • Alejandro Pérez Garrido

 

Violencia de xénero

  • Fátima María Salgado Carbajales

 

Estranxería

  • José Manuel Losada Diéguez

 

C. xurídica penitenciaria

  • Pilar López-Guerrero Vazquez
  • Candido Soria Fortes
  • José M. Losada Diéguez
  • Cristina Prada Perez
  • Carlos Rodríguez Rivas
  • Gabriela Prol De Francisco
  • Benito Rodríguez Bouzas
  • Mª Isabel André Veloso
  • Mª Cristina del Rio Guimerans
  • Beatriz Figueroa Soto
  • Jose Antonio André Veloso
  • Concepción Arias Fernandez
  • Marta Soto Gil
  • José Ramón Robleda Crespo

 

C. deontolóxica/DISCIPLINARIA

  • Ignacio Losada Castillo
  • Antonia Conde López  
  • Alberto Pascual Carballo
  • Eva María Yáñez Fernández
  • Amadeo Rodríguez Nogueira

 

C. de estipendios

  • Valentín Blanco López
  • José Ignacio Losada Castillo
  • Jose Ramón de Dios de Dios
  • Francisco Oliveira Cobelas
  • María José Alonso Lorenzo
  • Rubén Carballo Iglesias
  • Miriam González Mariño
  • Alejandro Caride González
  • Elisabeth Rodríguez Álvarez
  • Luis Antonio Rodríguez Coello
  • Alejandro Pérez Garrido

 

C. de formación

  • Fátima María Salgado Carbajales
  • Mónica Victor Fortes
  • Cristina Nespereira Mira
  • Beatriz Cristina Rey Pereira
  • Yolanda Ramos Capelo
  • Alejandro Pérez Garrido

 

C. DE IGUALDADE

  • Beatriz Rey Pereira
  • Yolanda Ferreiro Novo
  • Milagros Vázquez Rivas
  • Eva María Vidal Rodríguez
  • Natalia Iglesias Ormaechea
  • Celia Pereira
  • Catuxa Rego Gavilán
  • Natalia Iglesias Goyanes
  • Carmen Silva Fernández
  • Conchi Conde López
  • Mayte Cruz
  • María José Alonso Lorenzo
  • Diego López
  • Olalla Feijoo-Montenegro
  • Nemesio Barxa
  • Rosa Casares Prieto
  • Alejandra Fernández
  • Elizabeth Rodríguez Álvarez
  • Mayte Padrón
  • Marta Álvarez
  • Roque Méndez Robleda
  • Pilar López-Guerrero Vázquez
  • Alejandro Pérez Garrido

 

C. Tecnolóxica

  • Alfredo Bermudez Fernández
  • José Manuel Ayude Besteiro
  • Jose Ramón Robleda Crespo
  • Juan Luis Alvarez Soto
  • Alejandro Pérez Garrido
  • Miguel Bernárdez Lamelo