Agrupación de Xóvenes Avogados

Modelo alta:

altaaja

 

Comisións

Quenda de oficio e servizo orientación xurídica

  • Esperanza Fernández Iglesias
  • José Manuel Losada Diéguez
  • Albino Ferreira Rivera
  • Rebeca González-Tejada Jácome

 

Violencia de xénero

  • Fátima María Salgado Carbajales

 

Estranxería

  • José Manuel Losada Diéguez

 

C. xurídica penitenciaria

  • Pilar López-Guerrero Vazquez
  • Candido Soria Fortes
  • José M. Losada Diéguez
  • Manuel Díaz Paz
  • Carlos Rodríguez Rivas
  • Gabriela Prol De Francisco
  • Celia Suárez López
  • Benito Rodríguez Bouzas
  • Mª Isabel André Veloso
  • Mª Cristina del Rio Guimerans
  • Beatriz Figueroa Soto
  • Jose Antonio André Veloso
  • Concepción Arias Fernandez
  • Marta Soto Gil

 

C. deontolóxica/DISCIPLINARIA

  • Ignacio Losada Castillo
  • Antonia Conde López  
  • Alberto Pascual Carballo
  • Alfredo Bermúdez Fernández
  • Amadeo Rodríguez Nogueira

 

C. de estipendios

  • Valentín Blanco López
  • Angel Fernández Cebrián
  • José Ignacio Losada Castillo
  • Jose Ramón de Dios de Dios
  • Francisco Oliveira Cobelas
  • María José Alonso Lorenzo
  • Rubén Carballo Iglesias
  • Miriam González Mariño
  • Alejandro Caride González
  • Elisabeth Rodríguez Álvarez
  • Luis Antonio Rodríguez Coello

 

C. de formación

  • Fátima María Salgado Carbajales
  • Elvira Silva Varela
  • Mónica Victor Fortes
  • Cristina Nespereira Mira
  • Beatriz Cristina Rey Pereira
  • Yolanda Ramos Capelo

 

C. DE MEDIACIÓN

  • Miguel Caride Domínguez
  • Ramón González Doníz
  • Candido Soria Fortes
  • Paula Gómez Justo
  • Rebeca González-Tejada Jácome
  • Concepción Conde López
  • Martín Rosendo Domínguez
  • Digna Viana Eiriz
  • María Teresa Padrón García
  • María del Carmen González Álvarez
 

Organización administrativa

Secretaría Técnica

  • Alejandro Pérez Garrido

 

Secretaría

  • Juan L. Alvarez Soto

 

Turno oficio

  • Carmen García Rodriguez 

 

Tesourería

  • Elena Rodríguez Hernández

 

Sé Pazo de Xustiza

  • María del Mar Pedrouzo Álvarez

 

Responsable informática

  • Píntega Enxeñería S.L.
 

Xunta de goberno

xuntagoberno15

Decana

  • Excma. Sra. Dª. Pilar López-Guerrero Vázquez

Vicedecana

  • Dª. Esperanza Fernández Iglesias

Vogais

  • Vogal 2º: Dª. María Fátima Salgado Carbajales
  • Vogal 3º: D. Valentín Blanco López
  • Vogal 4º: D. José Miguel Caride Domínguez
  • Vogal 5º: Dª. Pilar García Alonso
  • Vogal 6º: D. Ramón Felipe González Doníz

Bibliotecaria

  • Vacante

Tesoureiro

  • D. Ángel Fernández Cebrián

Secretario

  • D. José Manuel Ayude Besteiro